Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

REG 7 23 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
001 2 04 REG#7 HS/MS 2:09 P.M.
001 3 1318 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:28 P.M.
001 4 CRNR RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE & WOODLAND RD 06057 2:30 P.M.
001 5 CRNR TORRINGFORD EAST ST 06057 & VICTORIA DR 2:31 P.M.
001 6 CRNR WHITBECK RD 06057 & KNOLLWOOD RD 06057 2:33 P.M.
001 7 85 WHITBECK RD 06057 2:33 P.M.
001 8 CRNR WHITBECK RD 06057 & BARBERRY DR 06057 2:34 P.M.
001 9 236 WHITBECK RD 06057 2:36 P.M.
001 10 296 RAMSTEIN RD 06057 2:36 P.M.
001 11 CRNR RAMSTEIN RD 06057 & FLANDERS CR 06057 2:37 P.M.
001 12 CRNR 153 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 & RAMSTEIN RD 06057 2:39 P.M.
001 13 CRNR 125 TANGLEWOOD RD 06057 & RAMSTEIN RD 06057 2:39 P.M.
001 14 50 RAMSTEIN RD 06057 2:40 P.M.
001 15 CRNR LYNETTE CT 06057 & RAMSTEIN RD 06057 2:40 P.M.
001 16 1540 RT#202/LITCHFIELD TPKE 06057 2:43 P.M.
001 17 46 HARRISON RD 06057 2:44 P.M.
001 18 120 HARRISON RD 06057 2:45 P.M.
001 19 128 HARRISON RD 06057 2:45 P.M.
001 20 CRNR GILLETTE RD 06057 & WILLOW LN 06057 2:47 P.M.
001 21 350 GILLETTE RD 06057 2:47 P.M.
001 22 CRNR GILLETTE RD 06057 & HEMLOCK DR 06057 2:48 P.M.
001 23 210 GILLETTE RD 06057 2:49 P.M.
001 24 CRNR GILLETTE RD 06057 & KINSEY RD 06057 2:50 P.M.
001 25 CRNR KINSEY RD 06057 & HICKORY KNOLL 06057 2:50 P.M.
001 26 55 KINSEY RD 06057 2:51 P.M.