Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Reg 7 13 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 46 RICHARDS 06057 6:31 A.M.
006 2 CRNR RICHARDS 06057 & BEHRENS RD 06057 6:32 A.M.
006 3 134 BEHRENS RD 06057 6:33 A.M.
006 4 110 BEHRENS RD 06057 6:33 A.M.
006 5 101 BEHRENS RD 06057 6:34 A.M.
006 6 41 BEHRENS RD 06057 6:35 A.M.
006 7 38 CEDAR LN 06057 6:37 A.M.
006 8 62 CEDAR LN 06057 6:38 A.M.
006 9 66 CEDAR LN 06057 6:38 A.M.
006 10 120 CEDAR LN 06057 6:39 A.M.
006 11 138 CEDAR LN 06057 6:39 A.M.
006 12 152 CEDAR LN 06057 6:40 A.M.
006 13 CRNR WINCHESTER RD 06057 & DOROTHY RD 06057 6:40 A.M.
006 14 100 WINCHESTER RD 06057 6:41 A.M.
006 15 72 WINCHESTER RD 06057 6:41 A.M.
006 16 CRNR SHADY BROOK RD 06057 & WINCHESTER RD 06057 6:42 A.M.
006 17 13 DINGS RD 06057 6:44 A.M.
006 18 33 DINGS RD 06057 6:44 A.M.
006 19 79 DINGS RD 06057 6:45 A.M.
006 20 CRNR CEDAR LN 06057 & BARELLA RD 6:48 A.M.
006 21 300 CEDAR LN 06057 6:52 A.M.
006 22 335 CEDAR LN 06057 6:52 A.M.
006 23 347 CEDAR LN 06057 6:53 A.M.
006 24 357 CEDAR LN 06057 6:53 A.M.
006 25 CRNR CEDAR LN 06057 & RICHARDS 06057 6:54 A.M.
006 26 440 CEDAR LN 06057 6:54 A.M.
006 27 450 CEDAR LN 06057 6:55 A.M.
006 28 470 - 480 CEDAR LN 06057(shared dwy) 6:55 A.M.
006 29 04 REG#7 HS/MS 7:08 A.M.